shiny royal
whats the meaning of below..thankyou very much! 宣言~ 2010年01月07日 分类:个人日记 欢迎思想干净的,有事没事爱聊天的,有爱美之心的人来做朋友。 不怀好意的,思想龌龊的,总想打听我的详细资料的,请你走开。
Jan 25, 2010 5:41 PM
3
1
Answers · 3
pronouncement(i think its weird that he used the word like this hehe,because i think the content not really a pronouncement.just a personal diary from blog or something) people with pure thoughts,always like to chat,and hearts pursue the beauties are welcome. Ill-disposed,with dirty thoughts and who always wanna pry my personal details please leave me alone.
January 28, 2010
Literally translation: you are welcome to be my friend if you have pure thought, be fond of chatting and have a sense for beauty; otherwise, leave me alone/get out of here if you harbor malicious/bad intentions, have filthy thought and always wants to inquire about details of my personal information.
January 26, 2010
The roughly meaning is: Welcome the people has pure clean kind thought, keening on chatting to be my friend. If you are an inquisitive person with dirty though, bad motive, please get out of here.
January 26, 2010
shiny royal
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), English, Gujarati, Hindi, Sanskrit, Urdu
Learning Language
Chinese (Mandarin)