Give-Up
how talk with the girls beautiful???
Feb 3, 2010 10:48 PM
10
0
Answers · 10
Ahem, fernandolopes; the correct English is "if I were a girl" [subjunctive, contrary to fact]. As far as an answer to Slaygat, the correct approach is, "Heyyy, babee! Wanting to have sexytime with me?" The beautiful girl will then hit you with a heavy object. You will wake up in the hospital, where, with luck, an attractive nurse will attend to you. You can then lie, and say that you were attacked while protecting your grandmother from bandits. She will admire your heroism and courage, and you will have made good progress with a pretty girl.
February 4, 2010
To answer your question: as long as you think you can rely on a series of magical pickup-lines to attract beautiful women, you'll never get any of them to talk to you! Just try and make something of your life, not worrying too much about dating women. Paradoxically, that's the way to have people become genuinely interested in you. However, roaming public forums, like a horny teenager, asking around how so get some, trust me, is the least attractive way to go about it.
February 4, 2010
Be polite and respectful to all girls as the beautiful girls may not want to talk to you.
February 4, 2010
brother, follow mr. richard`s answer...this answer is great..from my experience i am completely agreed to this answer!
February 4, 2010
Hello Slaygat, I like Mark's answer! Girls (whether beautiful or not ) are attracted to guys because of some qualities that attract them in the first place. If the girl is not initially attracted to you , whatever effort you will do will not change her view. She might feel flattered and like your compliments, what feeds her ego, but that will not necessarily mean she likes you or is attracted to you. Develop your skills and character and this is going to attract the right girl for you. Some guys think that they can attract any girl, because of some qualities or privileges they believe to possess, but it is after all a matter of chemistry and personal liking. You will never be able to attract all girls you like. So if you felt an initial spark and a certain girl gave you some signs that she likes you back, in that case there are some tips to win that girl like showing that you're interested in every word she says, giving her sincere compliments and making her laugh etc....
February 4, 2010
Show More
Give-Up
Language Skills
Arabic, English, French, Zhuang
Learning Language
English, French, Zhuang