Alex
Hello I want to learn english, and japanese if possible. Thank If is possible, I i would like speak with of young people because I am young and to talk together is easier
Feb 27, 2008 2:19 PM
2
0
Answers · 2
hey alex! anglais c'est vraiement facile! bcp plus facile que le francais! few conjugations, lesser tenses... it's much simpler! just improve your grammar and vocab... same problem happened to me quand j'apprenais le francais! mais j'ai eu des bons profs, and some good people to converse in french with. altho, my french is still bad! we can help each other! t'es sur msn?
March 1, 2008
Bonjour Alex!^^ I can help you with English!
February 27, 2008
Alex
Language Skills
English, French, Italian, Japanese
Learning Language
English, Italian, Japanese