ali
the women are like the wheel in the car ; if you don't have ,you don't go ..........Y/OR/ N
May 15, 2010 3:22 PM
Answers · 4
Hello Ali, Yeh, doesn't sound like a compliment really ;), yet it refers still to their crucial role in a man's life. He can hardly run his life without them, it seems!
May 16, 2010
hahaha, interesting question... If women are the wheels of a car, does this mean that you need 4 of them to move your car? :D
May 16, 2010
It means, you have to put both hands on her and turn her around, otherwise you will crash. Look around you at the thousands of guys who let women run their lives, and you will see what I mean.
May 15, 2010
Hi... I'm not sure it is a compliment!!!lol!
May 15, 2010
