Sifan
什么时候说躲起来,什么时候说隐藏?还有潜藏,掩藏,怎么用?
Mar 3, 2008 1:11 AM
7
0
Answers · 7
躲起来:hiding somewhere, normally means someone or some animals are trying to hide. 隐藏: disclose some facts or truth and some malicious thoughts. 潜藏: normally referring to some spies or special agents who use someone else identities and live without their real identities being discovered. 掩藏: pretty close to 隐藏.But it emphasizes the fact being covered up by some other things.
March 3, 2008
躲藏sich versteckt halten,隐藏verheimlichen,潜藏verheimlich verstecken/verbergen,掩藏 verstecken/verbergen
March 3, 2008
隐藏:一般指你发现一个什么东西隐藏在什么地方,一般指物体隐藏 躲起来:一般指人和可明白你指令的人或动物,例如:快躲起来,警察来查房了!^ ^ 潜藏:一般指潜伏的意思,例如:那条鲨鱼就潜藏在不可知的深海中 掩藏:指把某样东西藏在可遮掩的地方,例如:他把银票塞在砖缝中,用稻草掩藏起来 简单来说一个藏字就够了,其他都是辅助作用,分开理解,潜,掩,隐的意思就容易了 ^ ^
March 11, 2008
躲起来是指人或动物的躲避 隐藏是指人或物品的埋藏 潜藏是个贬义词,如特工等的隐蔽 掩藏与隐藏的意思接近是个近义词
March 4, 2008
躲起来是主动地找个地方隐藏 隐藏是指把人或物品的遮盖起来 潜藏不常用 掩藏不常用
March 12, 2008
Show More
Sifan
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), English, German, Spanish
Learning Language
Chinese (Mandarin), Spanish