Rose
'不喜欢也不要拍砖啊'中的‘拍砖’是什么意思?
May 22, 2010 1:27 AM
Answers · 9
Slang for criticism, even curse. Means 'beat someone you dislike, disagree with with a brick rudely'.
May 22, 2010
The literal meaning of"拍砖" is to throw a brike to someone who has just offended you.It is a vivid and humorous saying to show your anger when you are annoyed at what he or she has said.Well,it is a phrase quite popular among Chinese Netizens and young people.
May 22, 2010
中性词,批评或不同意见、评论。criticism or state an opposite view 参考:http://baike.baidu.com/view/29358.htm
May 23, 2010
different view
May 22, 2010
主要说的是反面话,你说1他说2的意思
May 22, 2010
Show More
