ahmt
do you believe that mans are more smart than womans?
May 23, 2010 8:56 PM
Answers · 9
No, because womans know that the plural of woman is 'women' ,while mans don't know that the plural of man is 'men' :P
May 23, 2010
Ja' h ... yes, of course and my name is Boinga and I have seven legs , fifteen eyes and nine arms... i mean, if we are going to talk non-sense, here is my contribution ! =p
May 23, 2010
I hear that in general men and women are equally intelligent. But if we take maximum intelligence for 6, women will range from 2-5, and men from 1 to 6. That is, there are more deviations among men, than among women. So among men there are a lot more geniuses and idiots, than among women ^__^
May 24, 2010
Obviously some women are smarter at posting questions here than some men are!
May 23, 2010
I 100% agree with cherry! xD
May 23, 2010
Show More
