SHARAD
CAN ANY ONE TELL ME WHAT IS MEANING IN ENGLISH? pudasunaka nisalabava ladha pemaka tibuninam hadavathata nove me tharam ridhum
May 24, 2010 6:31 AM
Answers · 4
Hi Sharad, can you help me ? My girlfriend wrote to me a letter, but it is written by Sinhala, so I need to transfer from sinhala to English : Me sinduwa mama liuwe oyatai Rumesh.Ada oyage upan dinayane, Mama hithanawa oya oyage nadayoth ekka sathutu wenawa kiyala, Mama dannawa oya mata hinawenawa kiyala mage moda sinhala walata, eth meka thamai mata karannapuluwan deya, aney gedara ayata Hi kiyanna, ayemath suba upan dinayak Rumesh Thanks
April 20, 2013
if your love had the calmness of an altar no pains to my heart so much..
May 26, 2010
if the love i got has the tanquality of an altar, ido not have sorrow like this.
May 24, 2010
Hi Sharad, try these 2 sites # English to Sinhala and Tamil Online Dictionary from Sri Lanka Comprehensive online dictionary for English to Sinhala and Tamil Languages from Kapruka. Pronounce This in Tamil - Pronounce This in Sinhala - Hie - Still www.lanka.info/dictionary/EnglishToSinhala.jsp - Cached - Similar # Sinhala Translation - Sinhalese to English Translation, Sinhala ... It may be an letter in the Sinhala language that requires translation into English or a Portuguese brochure translation into Sinhala. ... www.axistranslations.com/languages.../Sinhala-translation.htm
May 24, 2010
