IndoPhil
Apa artinya bercahaya dan surya?
May 26, 2010 5:37 PM
Answers · 2
Hello, I am cynthia, I saw your brief details and decided to write you. I want to make a good friendship.I Feel we shall make a better introduction in our next communication. contact me through my email address ([email protected] ) for more details and my pictures. I will like to know you better for more personal information, please do not write me on this site because i do not visit the site all the time..kindly reply me with ([email protected] )i am waiting . Thanks
April 11, 2013
bercahaya artinya mengeluarkan cahaya or can produce lights. Surya berarti matahari atau sun
May 28, 2010
