Yara
O que será o amor ? Is love a word so complex? Something few can explain its real meaning? Is love the reason we are here?
May 27, 2010 12:40 AM
Answers · 6
the love! it`s life, it`s faith, it`s madness When you`re in love, everything becomes in harmony. if love away, also if you just. AND YOU? HOW ARE YOU? WHO YOU FEEL? IF CAN I HELP YOU IN ANY AWAY...
March 15, 2012
we are here for what we decide to be here for. making decisions based on morale codes or doing what feels good to us; this will decide our life paths and ultimately lead us to what drives us forward for some it's love for some it's destruction careers families hobbies everyone's path will lead somewhere different. the important thing is to follow it as long as you can because if you just sit still and over-think things or ignore where you are being lead well...that's not much of a life, now is it?
April 18, 2011
It's very complex for who never felt.
May 28, 2010
It's not a complex word. I'm pretty sure that those who can explain the real meaning always find that their explanations are not complete, because it's even more than what you can explain or imagine. Yes, I ♥ English.
May 27, 2010
Yes, I am here for a love of language! :D
May 27, 2010
Show More
