Richard
Do you know what this word is? Quote: At school, my biology teacher says there is a g-word. It is way worse than the f-word. Today he said it was seven letters long. my question is : what is the meaning of 'g-word' and 'f-word' ?
May 28, 2010 10:32 AM
Answers · 3
I like your question. Unfortunately I can't give the answer as well, have you googled it? @Juneau: I think it's because he's biology teacher. The g-word is the act of killing a life. Culturology teacher would say ethnocide is much worse than the f-word.
May 30, 2010
Yep, they're curse words that can't be posted in a decent public forum like this. I'm confused, why is your biology teacher talking about the F word and the G word? o_O
May 28, 2010
These really are vulgar if not profane expressions... I'm afraid I can't post it here. Should you want to know their meaning for the sake of learning, just send me a message and I'll try my best to explain it to you. :)
May 28, 2010
