Svetik
What does "Pussy" mean? in slang or in conversational speech?
May 30, 2010 11:20 AM
Answers · 5
In slang in the US it means: 1)женский половой орган 2) effeminate man- женоподобный мужчина 3) weak or cowardly person (usually a man)
May 30, 2010
zidrastivich, Pussy means the little cat or the baby cat.and also means (sexy, hot and some times means riotous) girl.So it is not a good word actualy .
May 30, 2010
Speaking of slangy language, Denis is right to the point. It's a taboo slang. I would only add the fourth line to his.Which means sex with a woman. ex:"He said he wanted to get himself some pussy".(=to have sex with a woman)
May 30, 2010
Well that is a question. It has 3 meanings: 1: a cat 2. A woman's private part. 3. A man who is weak and cowardly with women.
May 30, 2010
it means little cat
May 30, 2010
