Julie
What is the meaning of life? What is the meaning of life?
Jun 8, 2010 1:51 PM
Answers · 7
The meaning of life is to believe in Allah(God) and to know that everything is tempopary except Allah.
June 11, 2010
it`s a big puzzel , you canot slove it.
June 8, 2010
Life is all what is happening around you while you are asking yourself what is life!
June 9, 2010
Life means one out of his house, thinking that he will not return and end when he returns, and thought he would never wake up again This is what I have known since 2003
June 8, 2010
life is like a journey, sooner or later will come to an end.
June 8, 2010
Show More
