Vajresh N
How do you say "Because of me" & "Because of you" (formal & informal) in French?
Jun 9, 2010 11:01 PM
1
0
Answers · 1
0
Bonjour "Because of me" = A cause de moi "Because of you = A cause de vous/ A cause de toi
June 9, 2010
0
0
