Allison
how to say" im glad to see you again" in arabic? from male to female / female to male .. shokran !! :)i need the pronunciation :)
Jun 25, 2010 2:47 AM
Answers · 11
2
form male to female: "أنا سعيد برؤيتكِ مرة أُخرى" pronounced as "ana sa'eed biro'yatek marra okhra" from female to male:"أنا سعيدة برؤيتَك مرة أُخرى " pronounced as "ana sa'eeda biro'yatak marra okhra" P.S: (ana) means I ..& it's optional
June 25, 2010
2
male to female / سعيد برؤيتكِ مرة أخرى female to male/ سعيدة برؤيتك مرة أخرى
June 25, 2010
1
tú puedes decir : سعيدة لرؤيتك مرة أخرى si tú eres hembra سعيد لرؤيتك مرة أخرى si tú eres hombre
June 30, 2010
1
انا سعيد انى شفتك تاني Egyptian style !! speaking language ana sa3eed enee (shoftak){male}/(shoftik){female} tanee
June 27, 2010
1
i agree with gretchen
June 25, 2010
Show more
