koechin
ich habe gehoert,dass deutsch die schwereste sprach ist.wie findet ihr?
Mar 9, 2008 1:37 PM
3
0
Answers · 3
Es ist nicht "die schwerste" Sprache , Der Grammatik ist komplizierter als andere Sprachen das stimmt ,aber es bleibt relativ was eine schwere Sprache zum Lernen ist . Es kommt darauf an was deine Muttersprache ist und wie leicht oder schwierig es ist fuer dich eine neue Sprache im allgemeinen zu lernen . Viele wuerden chinesisch sehr schwierig finden was dem Alphabet oder chinesische Charactere angeht ,weil die lateinische Buchstaben total anders sind ,so es ist wirklich relativ !
March 9, 2008
chinesisch, russisch, ukrainisch sind weit aus schwerer als deutsch...
March 11, 2008
I write I english , hope that fine ? German is not easy to learn, it´s really strang compared with chinese exspecially the grammar. I´m German and I don´t understand half of it. I often have to look up word and expression when I doing stuff for University. Lot of people from Turky or Russia living long time in Germany, do not speak very good , I mean you can understand but ,... Its´s like there is a cheaper easier version of German used by a lot of people. Not just used by student´s or worker beeing here for a few year . I´m talking about Famillie , living here and Kids grow up in Germany. But that the way language changes , For example Artikels "Der, Die, Das" seams to bee replaced by "So" in the long run and easyer forms of grammar are also more common that the more coplicate, even when they are wrong ! lot of young German people , don´t even know that they speak wrong, when they say; "Ich wohne in so Haus, weiß du"
March 9, 2008
koechin
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), English, German, Portuguese, Spanish
Learning Language
German, Portuguese, Spanish