apple
what the meaning of life??
Mar 11, 2008 3:22 AM
5
0
Answers · 5
LIVE IS ABOUT TO GAIN FRIENDSHIP AND MAKE IT BETTER AND BETTER FROM A DAY TO A DAY.......REMEMBER GOD ALWAYS.....KEEP IN YOUR MIND.....THINK WISELY BECAUSE LIFE IS........ TO READY FOR THE DEATH THAT WILL COME TO YOU......... (Sori kalau ada t'salah bahasa sorila yek.........)
March 12, 2008
There is no meaning. Do whatever you want with it. Just make sure you don't regret what you've done with it when you're old.
March 11, 2008
LIFE means livin it.
March 11, 2008
the answer, my friend, is blowin' in the wind.... the answer is blowin' in the wind. :) .....or 42.
March 11, 2008
life 2 idup rrr... mnde r.. cbe check kat kms...
March 11, 2008
apple
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), English, Korean, Malay
Learning Language
Chinese (Mandarin), English, Korean