kto tam ya tam
情解释这个句子- 只是现在的小孩也太夸张了,什么80后还来不及嚣张呢,这9字头的又开始冒泡了.
Feb 17, 2011 7:14 AM
11
0
Answers · 11
只是现在的小孩也太夸张了, Now the children are too exaggerated, 什么80后还来不及嚣张呢, young people who born in 80s has not a chance to arrogant, 这9字头的又开始冒泡了 young children who born in 90s has began arrogant。 I guess the sentence mean is criticized currently young people do not respect other people,do or say anything Just by their willingness without considering the consequences.
February 17, 2011
that mean young children who born in 90s are too exaggerated than 80s
February 17, 2011
说这句话的人,想表达的意思,是,现在的小孩太过于强调自己,都想让自己成为焦点。1980年以后出生的人就是80后,9字头就是指1990年以后出生的人,也叫90后。 冒泡,泡泡从水里冒出来,也就是浮出水面的感觉,出来了自然会被人们看到。所以可以理解为,突出的表现欲,通过某种行为或言论吸引大家注意。整句话可以理解为,这80后还没来得及显摆呢,这90后就早早出来嚣张炫耀。其实就是比较厌恶的语气,表示对于现在小孩的不理解。 对了,还有, 是 请解释 ,而不是,情解释。呵呵,如果有不懂的中文问题,你可以问我,我会尽力帮助你的~!加油!
February 19, 2011
that means young children who born in 90s has began arrogant。
February 19, 2011
some elder people think the young generation born in 1980s is rebellious and irresponsible, while the younger generation takes on this state more seriously and exaggeratingly.
February 18, 2011
Show More
kto tam ya tam
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), English, Russian
Learning Language
Chinese (Mandarin), English