Cooper
“三句话”什么意思? 例句:“到底是大研究生啊,三句话不离学习呀、考试呀。”
Feb 20, 2011 1:15 AM
4
0
Answers · 4
it means at least 1/3 of your words is about study 很专注在一件事上 说话都会很自然的联系到
February 20, 2011
“三”是个很特别的字,常常代表多。 最简单的,例如“再三”——他再三发短信烦我。 又比如“三人成众”,“事不过三”。 老子说:“道生一,一生二,三生万物”。 孔子说:“三人行,必有吾(我)师”。
February 20, 2011
When you're having a talk with others, it's very often ,nearly every three sentences a certain topic will be brought out by yourself. Of course it's metaphar to indicate something is talked frequently, anyway it has no negative meaning, somebody may be very concerned about that thing or something relates closely to him in his life.
February 20, 2011
就是 每句话,句句话 就是一直会谈论学习,考试之类的 成语:三句话不离本行 拼音 sān jù huà bù lí běn háng 释义 行:行当,职业。指人的言语离不开他所从事的职业范围。 出处 清·李宝嘉《官场现形记》第三十四回:“每到一处,开口三句话不离本行,立刻从怀里掏出捐册送给人看。”
February 20, 2011
Cooper
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), English
Learning Language
Chinese (Mandarin)