mohamed elsamman
Why people die ?!!!
Mar 12, 2011 3:17 PM
12
0
Answers · 12
Please follow the following syllogisms' chain: no death => no new life => no need for sex => painful death because of boredom Death reappears even by denying it. (I might work out a refinement of this later)
March 12, 2011
Why we die?? ... because we LIVE !!!!! (for me, this is reason enough) I'm more concerned about how I run my life than why or how I'm going to leave this world... in my space ship of course ^^. That's the benefit of making everyday special ... death is the last of my "problems' .
March 12, 2011
why people die ? the God call you to go to hell or heaven :)
March 13, 2011
People die because this is their distiny which our God Made it for all creatives
March 12, 2011
Do we need this religious stuff here?
March 13, 2011
Show More
mohamed elsamman
Language Skills
Arabic, English, French
Learning Language
English, French