Ok
o q significa "pobrema" ?
Mar 16, 2011 5:34 PM
11
0
Answers · 11
O correto é "PROBLEMA" ou em inglês "PROBLEM". No Brasil há pessoas que, independente de seu nível de escolaridade, tem o hábito de não pronunciar corretamente essa palavra.
March 17, 2011
Many undereducated people in Brazil pronounce problema as pobrema. And sometimes it can only be an educated person having fun at it.
March 17, 2011
Na verdade "pobrema" e "probrema" são pronúncias e gráfias incorretas da palavra "problema". Assim talvez ouça "pobrema".. mas evite usá-la
March 16, 2011
sometimes people say and write word of wrong way , and probrema is way wrong to write problema, what mean problem in english
July 26, 2013
like the others here said: Pro/Po brema is a wrong way to say "Problema (in english-Problem). Sometimes is said this way for people that didn´t have studies (at school) and others said this way like "havingfun" about it....
March 22, 2011
Show More
Ok
Language Skills
English, French, Portuguese, Spanish
Learning Language
French, Portuguese, Spanish