Sultan
do japanese have a grammar ? and what is it if it have one ?
Mar 18, 2011 11:54 PM
Answers · 6
sure they do it is mostly built by particles that come after: subject, destiny and object. they are ga, ha (read "wa"), ni, he, kara, made, and many others. there are verbs there are conectives the point is, in japanese there is quite a complex grammar just like english and portuguese
March 19, 2011
hehe no they speak randomly, and almost hard to understand. lol I'm kidding sure they do have 日本文法(Japanese grammar)
March 19, 2011
it's kinda impossible to answer what is the grammar. it's the same as to ask "does english have a grammar? and what is it if it has one?"
March 19, 2011
Yes, it does. Buy a book and it'll teach you.
March 19, 2011
