ternura
who can help me to improve my english pronounciation ??? plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz i ll be happy to teach you arabic and french
Mar 29, 2008 6:08 PM
3
0
Answers · 3
by the way my friend.. i have a correction to your spelling.. you spell PRONOUNCIATION that wrong, because the correct spelling of that word is PRONUNCIATION.. i hope you will not angry to me.. i just correct your wrong spelling.. see ya!! i hope you will not angry...
April 9, 2008
Hola!! my friend, i can speak english.. if you want me to have some talk you can add me as your friend and join my group also you can see some different languages there.. see ya!!!
April 9, 2008
hi, i can just chatting with you to improve our english ,if you agree im ready for that forgive me BEST WISHES
April 4, 2008
ternura
Language Skills
Arabic, English, French, Spanish
Learning Language
Spanish