博迈克
我们打鼓,弹钢琴,___ 小提琴? Is it 拉?
Apr 20, 2011 1:55 PM
Answers · 10
弹钢琴、弹电子琴;(一般来说,有键盘的需要用手指的都是用“弹”,但是手风琴用拉,“拉手风琴”) 拉小提琴、拉大提琴、拉手风琴 吹萨克斯、吹小号 打鼓或者敲鼓 汉语里有一个词叫“吹拉弹唱”,意思就是概括演奏各种乐器和唱歌。 例如:这个人吹拉弹唱,样样精通。
April 20, 2011
是拉小提琴
April 20, 2011
Right....拉小提琴
April 23, 2011
拉小提琴
April 23, 2011
Sum up,in Chinese : 1.拉 is used to stringed instrument which has to be played with a bow on bowstring. ex.拉小提琴,拉二胡,拉大提琴,拉板胡.... 2.弹 is used to musical instrument which has keyboard or strings and which is played by plucking with fingers . ex.弹钢琴,弹电子琴,弹吉他,弹竖琴,弹琵琶,弹古筝.....and so on 3.手风琴:As an especial instrument,both 弹and 拉 can be used. Because it has a keyboard and the action includes pleating and pulling bellows when it is played .
April 22, 2011
Show more
