wadi_777
Can someone translate this from arabic to english please? الحب ..!!كلمة سهلة .. ولكن معناها اصعب ..!!البعض راح فيها ضحية .. والبعض !! ينتظر المنية ...وانا ..!! عقلي وقلبي وروحي ودنيتي لك هدية ..!!أمانة لاتخليها في يوم للناس قضية .. او قصة منسية ♥♥♥
Jun 16, 2011 9:35 PM
Answers · 5
2
love is an easy word but it's meaning is so hard/tough, some people became a victime of it, and the others are waiting for their death. and me, my mind,my heart,my soul, and my world are to you as a gift/present. and please don't make it as an issue to people or a forgotten story.
June 16, 2011
Love..an easy word..but it's meaning is harder. Some people have been victims of it, and others waiting death..and me, my mind, heart, soul and my whole world are yours as a gift. Let it be an issue that matters to the people..or a forgotten story. I think that's close to accurate. :))
June 19, 2011
Love is a simple word, but it has a deep meaning. Some were lost for it, and others await their end!! As for me I gift my mind, my heart, my soul and all my life to you. ^ ^ Please don't make it a great issue before people, nor a forgotten story.
June 17, 2011
what a nice words <3<3<3
June 16, 2011
Love ..!! An easy word .. But the meaning is the toughest ..!! Some are claimed as the victim .. And others!! Waiting ... and I'm away ..!! My mind ,heart and soul and Dnita you a gift ..!! Atkhalaha secretariat of the people on the issue .. Or the story of a forgotten love ♥ ♥ ♥
June 16, 2011
