Jesús
Всем привет! Я хочу узнать, как создавать русские предложения ... Я хочу узнать, как создавать русские предложения с русскими глаголами, вы можете помочь мне создать простые предложения, используя это спряжение глаголов ? но создаем разные предложения или примеры. Если это возможно для вас, я хотел бы иметь пример для каждого спряжения. I want to learn how to create Russian sentences with Russian verbs, can you help me creating simple sentences using this verb conjugation ? but creating different sentences or examples. If it is possible for you, I would like to have an example for each conjugation. Thanks in advance for your help. :) 1. я кушал 2. я кушала 3. ты кушал 4. ты кушала 5. он кушал 6. она кушала 7. оно кушало 8. мы кушали 9. вы кушали 10. они кушали
Jun 21, 2019 4:49 PM
Answers · 4
2
Jesús, you could try this website https://context.reverso.net/ I use it often for finding example sentences for conjugations in Russian.
June 21, 2019
1
1. Я кушал с аппетитом. 2. Я кушала дважды в день. 3. Ты кушал варенье. 4. Ты кушала суп. 5. Он кушал, сидя за столом. 6. Она кушала, торопясь. 7. Оно кушало и никого не слушало :) 8. Мы кушали в гостях. 9. Вы кушали первое и второе. 10. Они кушали и разговаривали. Generally we use the verb "есть" instead of "кушать": я ел я ела ты ел ты ела он ел она ела оно ело мы/вы/они ели These two verbs are completely interchangeable. But "кушать" sounds more kindly and softly than "есть".
June 25, 2019
