sound
【理解】和【了解】的意思怎么不一样?
2010年11月6日 17:40
解答 · 9
1
理解是不但了解此事,而且能够站在对方的角度看问题,能够明白对方这件事情的因果.而且也很赞同他的做法. 了解就比较浅意一些了,只要明白此事就可以了. 所以理解比了解的的程度更深一些...
2010年11月7日
这个问题太难了。字典上都写得不够清楚。应该请教一下中文专业的老师比较好。
2010年11月15日
理解的意思比较深,了解的意思比较浅。
2010年11月12日
理解 & 了解 -Are you clear? ( 你理解了吗?) -Yes, I am.(是的。) -Do you understand? (你了解了/明白了吗?) -Yes, I do. (是的。) “理解” expresses you have understood completely . You have known why he does something like that, moreover, you can predict what is his next step. “了解”conveys you just have known he does something. You are negative to receive some information. e.g.: Jack told you sb has cheated you, you received this information, you can say “我了解了。(我了解这件事本身或是这个人了。)”While, if you knew the reason why he cheated you, (may be he needed money urgently) you can say "我理解他。” I hope it can help you.
2010年11月9日
理解是针对语言、问题来说的,明白其中真实的意思。 了解是针对各种情况来说的,知道一些相关的信息。
2010年11月9日
顯示更多內容
還沒找到你要的答案嗎?
寫下你的問題,讓母語者來幫助你!