╰繁华落幕丶
ko ma wa yo是什么意思?
May 9, 2011 9:59 AM
3
0
Answers · 3
1
it means thank you:)
May 9, 2011
0
1
1
Xie xie ( thank you )
May 9, 2011
0
1
1
means "thanks", 謝謝
May 9, 2011
0
1
