Edem
Say me please more about Hun's from different positions ..
May 11, 2011 11:17 AM
5
0
Answers · 5
0
@Gloups,yes he means those Huns ,he asked about them before. What do you mean from different positions ?!
May 12, 2011
1
0
0
What are you trying to ask?
May 11, 2011
0
0
0
Hun??????
May 11, 2011
0
0
0
U mean the Huns? the ancient Attila's people?
May 11, 2011
0
0
