[Deleted]
Can you watch for mistakes? It mean's that we have to go to bed early if we want be strong and in telligent for all day. I always need an alarm clock to wake up, because I usually be very tired. I often have late nights, because I have to do lot's of things till next day such as prepare my homeworks, complete my tasks from another physics school and so on. I know that is unhealthy and it can cause serious heart disease or fatigue, but I don't have another choise. I have a strict daily routine. I wake up, have a shower, a breakfest, then I go to school. After that, I have a dinner, then start doing my homeworks. I also ride a bike in the evening if some free minutes left. That is my tiresome routine. But as I read in one text "Next time you think a daily routine is boring and predictable, remember that routine may well save your life in the long run."
May 16, 2011 6:17 AM
Answers · 1
" It means that we have to go to bed early if we want be strong and intelligent the whole day through ( for the whole day ). I always need an alarm clock to wake up, because I usually feel very tired. I often stay late at night, because I have to do lots of things till next day such as prepare my homeworks, complete my tasks from ( another physics school ?? what do you mean ?) and so on. I know that is unhealthy and it can cause serious heart disease or fatigue, but I don't have another choice. I have a strict daily routine. I wake up, have a shower, breakfest, then I go to school. After that, I have dinner, then start doing my homeworks. I also ride a bike in the evening if some free minutes are left. That is my tiresome routine. But as I read in one text "Next time you think a daily routine is boring and predictable, remember that routine may well save your life in the long run."
May 16, 2011
