Jack Dennis
I want to know basic verbs. I just wanna know the present, -ing ending, past, future of the most basic verbs
Dec 4, 2014 3:04 AM
2
1
Answers · 2
1
Please put '14 representative verbs' in search engine at the Internet. I prefer to use this on the lesson since the 14 verbs are the essential verbs leading into every type of conjugation.
December 4, 2014
0
1
1
Please take a look at this web page.
http://www.jlpt-practice.com/lesson/verbs_conjugation.aspx
December 4, 2014
0
1
