lucky
Do you think the Love is the most important thing in our life ?
Oct 3, 2008 6:53 AM
Answers · 10
YES. I think love is the core of life but I dont mean only the love between a girl and a boy. you may love your mother, your child, your country, your flag, you may love God. Loving someone or something is up to you, but if there is love , there is peace and happiness. so let there be LOVE :)
October 4, 2008
I think the most important thing is healthy, then may be love.
October 3, 2008
Every one knows that "love" has different meanings... I just say that the love is synonym of life which means that without him, the life will be 'darkness'. Gravity ;-)
October 4, 2008
No .. there are a lot of important things like knowledge, talent, sucess ..
October 4, 2008
yeah i think love most important thing in our life , cause ther's no life wethout love .....but ther's love wethout life ...i mean when u love somone and he death , u will still love hem unitel ur death to .....so love most important thing in our live before anything olse :)
October 4, 2008
Show more
