Rifq
verb to be مرحبا بعيدا عن المضارع البسيط والمستمر متى أستخدم فعل الكينونة ومتى لا استخدمه لماذا أقول: I live ..... I'm from ولا أقول مثلا I'm live .... I from ... وشكرا مقدما.
Nov 27, 2016 5:22 PM
0
1
Answers · 0
Rifq
Language Skills
Arabic, Arabic (Egyptian), Arabic (Modern Standard), Arabic(Sudanese), English, Turkish
Learning Language
English, Turkish
Follow
Articles You May Also Like
Doing Quizzes is a Good Way to Learn a Second Language… True or False?
by
3 likes · 2 Comments
Navigating Global Business: The Power of Business English, Cultural Sensitivity, and Career Advancement Strategies
by
10 likes · 4 Comments
10 Strategies to Keep Young Learners Involved in Your italki Classes
by
46 likes · 21 Comments
More articles
Download the italki App
Interact with native speakers around the world.