Dominic
恰恰的用法 平常在什么情况下可以用恰恰?
Nov 6, 2017 1:10 AM
3
0
Answers · 3
0
Yes! It can be a name of dance! hahaha
November 6, 2017
0
0
0
Yes,agree with the up comment. Also it can mean a dance,like cha cha dance. Its a kind of latin dance. Haha
November 6, 2017
0
0
0
1.一般表示 正,正是,正好 之类表示程度的副词。 eg 恰恰相反 正好相反 in English it may means exactly or just 2.恰 和 刚 也有相同的意思 eg 恰好 刚好
November 6, 2017
0
0
