Chris
哪个句子有最好的语法? 我已经叫出租车了 还是 我已经把出租车叫来了。 谢谢。
Nov 14, 2017 10:44 PM
Answers · 8
The first is more better .But you had better change it to :我已经叫了出租车了 or 我已经叫好出租车了。In fact ,there was a little different of the meaning between those in chinese . 我已经叫了出租车了。Just like : I have already called a taxi . 我已经把出租车叫来了。Just like :I have already called a tixi and the tixi have already come .
November 15, 2017
把 出租车 叫来了
November 15, 2017
They have different meanings. The first one means you've called taxi but it does not come, however the second one means you've called taxi and it has already come. Usually the first sentence is more frequently used, unless you intent to use the second one. They are all correct sentences.
November 14, 2017
They have different meanings. The first one means you've called taxi but it does not come, however the second one means you've called taxi and it has already come. Usually the first sentence is more frequently used, unless you intent to use the second one. They are all correct sentences.
November 14, 2017
They have different meanings. The first one means you've called taxi but it does not come, however the second one means you've called taxi and it has already come. Usually the first sentence is more frequently used, unless you intent to use the second one. They are all correct sentences.
November 14, 2017
Show More
