permini
please make this sentense natual increases of health insurance in Virginia already in procession ranged from 15-64% varied by insurance companies and products. thank you
Nov 12, 2018 1:23 PM
Answers · 3
to be honest I don't really understand what you are trying to say, so it's hard to make it sound more natural. "Increases of health insurance in Virginia already in procession ranged from 15-64% varied by insurance companies and products." increases of health insurance already in procession - do you mean health insurance claims? And what does the percentage increase refer to (what's it being compared to?) "varied by" isn't right either, I don't understand what you mean by it. Sorry I can't be of more help, if you write down the main facts in simple English in two or three sentences, I can help you restructure it into something that makes more sense.
November 12, 2018
Increases of health insurance premiums in Virginia. Ranged from 15-64% when comparing companies by insurance and like for like products. It is difficult to correct your sentence. Because we do not know what is being compared. We have to guess that in procession = paid for with no outstanding premiums, therefore legally enforceable, subject to any clauses. "already in (wrong word procession)" you do not need to say. an insurance will be valid or invalid. it is paid for or it isn't paid for. Clause have been adhered to or they have been broken. You need to resubmit your question
November 12, 2018
