Sasha
Professional Teacher
The output alarm signal is issued by relay contact breaking Hello! What is the meaning of this sentence? "The output alarm signal is issued by relay contact breaking." Thank you very much!
Oct 6, 2019 9:34 AM
0
0
Answers · 0
Sasha
Language Skills
English, French, Russian, Ukrainian
Learning Language
English, French, Russian, Ukrainian
Follow
Articles You May Also Like
Doing Quizzes is a Good Way to Learn a Second Language… True or False?
by
4 likes · 2 Comments
Navigating Global Business: The Power of Business English, Cultural Sensitivity, and Career Advancement Strategies
by
10 likes · 4 Comments
10 Strategies to Keep Young Learners Involved in Your italki Classes
by
46 likes · 21 Comments
More articles
Download the italki App
Interact with native speakers around the world.