Soft
If you're in love with someone, what will you do to attract her/him??
May 18, 2010 3:07 PM
Answers · 9
Well, If he doesn't love me I wouldn't do anything. Because I know there will be a time he will leave. There are no tricks about love. P.S. If I like him a lot, I would manage to attract him, but I know I'll suffer later, if he doesn't feel the same for me. So, there is no need.
May 18, 2010
Hi... First you try to be yourself and try to seduce him/her... but if there is no respond to it... be honest and tell him/her your feelings... then wait and see...
May 18, 2010
the love mean try it =over and over again. nobody is special,and if you feel that someone is special .that feeling will blur.and if u can't live without him/her.....it mean obsesion,it's not love...the love is 2 person....(all my respectpolygamic couples,but really the love is 2 no more).....and question it has a lot aswers.....and any respond won't be correct....cos' you will do it orn ot...it's simple...the consecuences....always it will be a surprises box....
May 18, 2010
Just with love and more care :)
May 18, 2010
just tell him u like him o(∩_∩)o...
May 18, 2010
Show More
