桃太郎
「哼着歌 在水流扭来扭去」扭来扭去 ってどんな意味ですか?
Mar 18, 2011 12:12 PM
Answers · 9
My name is Stella Oneil ,i saw your profile and i became interested in you,i will also like to know you the more,and i want you to send an email to my email address ([email protected])so i can give you my picture .Remember the distance, co-lour or language does not matter but love matters a lot in life.
July 30, 2011
My name is Stella Oneil ,i saw your profile and i became interested in you,i will also like to know you the more,and i want you to send an email to my email address ([email protected])so i can give you my picture .Remember the distance, co-lour or language does not matter but love matters a lot in life.
July 30, 2011
就是说,在水里随着自己哼的歌曲的曲调,晃动身体的意思。
March 22, 2011
扭来扭去: 形容身体形态的扭动或者摆动,一般是形容人跳舞的姿态。
March 19, 2011
”扭来扭去“means”身をよじって “
March 18, 2011
Show more
