zainab yahya
"이렇게라도 이야기하다보면 뭐 늘기야" what is the meaning of this sentence by English ?
Apr 20, 2011 10:03 AM
0
0
Answers · 0
zainab yahya
Language Skills
Arabic, English, Hindi, Japanese, Korean, Kurdish, Persian (Farsi), Turkish
Learning Language
Arabic, English, Hindi, Japanese, Korean, Persian (Farsi), Turkish
Follow
Articles You May Also Like
Doing Quizzes is a Good Way to Learn a Second Language… True or False?
by
4 likes · 2 Comments
Navigating Global Business: The Power of Business English, Cultural Sensitivity, and Career Advancement Strategies
by
10 likes · 4 Comments
10 Strategies to Keep Young Learners Involved in Your italki Classes
by
46 likes · 21 Comments
More articles
Download the italki App
Interact with native speakers around the world.