imto
Sharedtalk Question I had been violeted the rule of the site and i don't know the reason, they might be seal off me and also seal off to register the new accout. I had tried to sent a email contact with them,but no reply. What can i do??
Apr 3, 2012 9:51 AM
5
0
Answers · 5
0
If you are talking about italki, check these regulations Italki online etiquette for new members
http://help.italki.com/Help/GeneralTips
Italki rules and conditions of membership
http://www.italki.com/static/tos.htm
If it's another site I suggest that you google their rules and regulation as well
April 4, 2012
2
0
0
sharedtalk..
April 4, 2012
0
0
0
which site? italki or sharedtalk?
April 3, 2012
0
0
