[Deleted]
成立和建立有什么不同? 成立和建立有什么不同?
Jun 25, 2012 10:05 AM
Answers · 7
1
成立一般用在具体的(concrete)事物上,建立可以用在比较抽象的(abstract)事物。
June 26, 2012
hi 1 google成立于1998年。 google建立于1998年。 (意思一样 same meaning) 2 表示证据,理论有根据用“成立”(we use the word "成立" to indicate that this theory or proof is valid.) For example:(1) 法官确认律师反对成立。The judge sustained the lawyer's objection. (2) 犯罪成立 establishment of a crime (3) 合同成立 establishment of contract 3 开始产生,开始形成用“建立”。(begin to set up or generate) For example:(1) 建立合伙关系。A Partnership Is Formed. (2) 两国决定建立外交关系。 The two nations have decided on the establishment of diplomatic relations.
June 26, 2012
I can tell you a very easy way to distinguish the two words: 成立: a verb for some actions 建立: a verb for some ideas or some thoughts 成立学校 成立研究所 建立关系 建立友谊 by the way, there is another word: 组建 when some parts unite together and become an entirety, we use this verb for example, 组建政府 (政府: governement, it is made of several parts.)
June 25, 2012
成立’subject is something,such as company.建立’subject is someone.
June 25, 2012
简单的来说成立 就相当于 被建立。
June 25, 2012
Show more
