Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quảng Đông)
Danh mục bài học
Học phí
Giờ bài học
Nói
Giáo viên đến từ
Thêm

Có 102 Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quảng Đông) gia sư sẵn có

Tìm gia sư dạy Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quảng Đông) trực tuyến tốt nhất cho bạn: lựa chọn từ những giáo viên Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quảng Đông) trực tuyến có kinh nghiệm của chúng tôi và có được trải nghiệm học tốt nhất.

Học Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quảng Đông) với giáo viên Amy.
4.9

621 bài học

Amyid verified
Gia sư cộng đồng
Nói :Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quảng Đông)
Bản ngữ
·
Tiếng Anh
Bản ngữ
·Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quan thoại)
·Tiếng Hebrew
+1

Thông thạo tiếng Anh, tiếng Quảng Đông và tiếng Quan Thoại, chuyên về luyện phỏng vấn và huấn luyện. Tôi là người rất kiên nhẫn và dễ tính. Tôi có thể giúp bạn tiến bộ đáng kể trong việc học ngôn ngữ ngay cả trong một buổi học chỉ 30 phút. Tôi luôn thiết kế các bài tập tình huống được cá nhân hóa, phù hợp với nhu cầu cụ thể của bạn, để bạn có thể áp dụng ngôn ngữ ngay lập tức. Tôi cũng là một huấn luyện viên giàu kinh nghiệm, nơi nhiều học viên tìm đến tôi để luyện tập phỏng vấn xin việc hoặc phỏng vấn nhập học. Trong giờ học, chúng ta sẽ cùng nhau chuẩn bị, thực hành các buổi phỏng vấn và tôi sẽ đưa ra những phản hồi chuyên nghiệp.

Ẩn bản dịch
USD 10.00/học thử
Rảnh vào lúc 12:30 Hôm nay
Học Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quảng Đông) với giáo viên Yan Lee.
5.0

1,156 bài học

Yan Leeid verified
Gia sư cộng đồng
Nói :Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quảng Đông)
Bản ngữ
·
Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quan thoại)
Bản ngữ
·Tiếng Anh
·Tiếng Nhật
·Tiếng Tây Ban Nha
·Tiếng Thái

Giáo viên tiếng Quảng Đông theo phương pháp TPRS/CI – Yan Lee Nếu bạn là người mới bắt đầu và muốn học tiếng Quảng Đông một cách thú vị và hiệu quả, bạn đã đến đúng nơi rồi. Các bài học của tôi được thiết kế để đảm bảo 100% dễ hiểu, giúp bạn nắm bắt được toàn bộ nội dung và bắt đầu nói tiếng Quảng Đông một cách tự tin ngay từ ngày đầu tiên. Xin lưu ý: Các bài học chỉ dành cho người lớn; tôi không dạy trẻ em. Các bài học này được thiết kế riêng cho người mới bắt đầu. Nếu trình độ tiếng Quảng Đông của bạn ở mức trung cấp trở lên, các lớp học của tôi có thể không phù hợp nhất với nhu cầu của bạn. ⚠️ Chính sách bài học Mỗi buổi học kéo dài 55 phút, vì tôi dành 5 phút nghỉ giải lao giữa các buổi (hoặc 25 phút đối với các buổi học 30 phút). Nếu học viên đến muộn hơn 15 phút, buổi học sẽ được ghi nhận là vắng mặt và buổi học đó sẽ được coi là đã hoàn thành.

Ẩn bản dịch
USD 6.00/học thử

Học viên Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quảng Đông) của chúng tôi nói gì

5 trên 5 • Dựa trên 89.873 đánh giá của khách hàng

  • Avery

    Avery

    Đang học Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quảng Đông)

    If you're looking for a teacher who guides you but does not overly correct you, Ms. Daisy is the teacher for you! I've been with Ms. Daisy for more than 6 months, and started from scratch. My improvement can be seen by not just myself, but my friends and colleagues too. I find that I can listen and understand so much more Cantonese now than 6 months ago. Let Ms. Daisy also guide you to fluency with confidence! :D

  • Carmen Lau

    Đang học Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quảng Đông)

    I am enjoying lessons with Hilary! After a few lessons with her, I was so impressed by her teaching style and patience that I decided to enrol my 7-year-old son as well. We’re both thoroughly enjoying our lessons. Hilary has a calm, encouraging approach that makes learning feel fun and manageable. She’s great at adjusting her teaching to suit different learning styles and ages. I highly recommend her to anyone looking to learn Cantonese and Mandarin, whether for themselves or their children!

  • GuoZiqi

    GuoZiqi

    Đang học Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quảng Đông)

    跟随Chloe老师学习粤语80多节课以来,我收获了一段非常愉快的学习体验。她总是以极大的耐心细致纠正我的发音,认真倾听我的每一句话,并给予丰富的反馈。Chloe不仅教学专业,更展现出敏锐的理解力——即使我用词不够准确,她也能快速捕捉我的意图,并教会我如何用更地道的方式表达。在她的帮助下,短短几个月内,我的粤语从不敢开口进步到能自如交流,每天上课都充满期待。这种学习热情是我从未有过的体验,真心向所有人推荐🥰🥰! --- After taking over 80 lessons with Teacher Chloe, I’m truly grateful for this wonderful opportunity to learn Cantonese. She patiently fine-tunes my pronunciation, listens attentively to my speech, and provides thoughtful feedback. Chloe is incredibly perceptive—even when my wording is imprecise, she quickly grasps my meaning and guides me toward more authentic local expressions. Thanks to her support, my Cantonese has progressed from hesitant to fluent conversation within months. I look forward to every lesson, an experience I’ve never had with any other learning journey. I wholeheartedly recommend this exceptional teacher to everyone!🤗🤗

  • Michael A

    Michael A

    Đang học Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quảng Đông)

    I've been taking Cantonese lessons with Fafa on italki for some time now, and I can wholeheartedly recommend her to any learner - beginner or advanced. She is incredibly engaging and highly skilled at teaching. One of the things I appreciate most is that she uses Jyutping, which makes pronunciation so much easier to learn, and she also includes the special characters that are unique to spoken Cantonese. This has really helped me to connect with the language as it’s actually used. Fafa is not only knowledgeable about Cantonese itself but she also has a broad understanding of many different topics, so conversations with her are always interesting and fun. She's quick to adapt, easy to talk to, and creates a relaxed learning atmosphere. Her lessons are never dull, and I always leave with more confidence and clarity. If you're serious about learning Cantonese - or just want a fun, effective, and culturally rich way to start - Fafa is the perfect teacher for you.

  • Ren

    Ren

    Đang học Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quảng Đông)

    Jessica really pushes my language practice to its limits! At the moment we are learning basic sentences and vocabulary and she encourages me to put it to use and try to make new sentences, not just rote repetition. Just when I feel like I’m overloaded, she pulls back and allows me to marinate in what we’ve learned before diving back in and working on conversation again. If you want to move quickly and learn a lot, I highly recommend Jessica!

  • Alex Hopkins

    Alex Hopkins

    Đang học Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quảng Đông)

    Jane is a wonderful teacher and I can't recommend her enough! She is very patient and will repeat things as much as you need. Her lessons are well-organized, structured, and always engaging. She provides lots of opportunities to practice conversation, too! My tones have improved a lot because of Jane's teaching!

  • PoWu

    PoWu

    Đang học Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quảng Đông)

    Learning Cantonese with Grace on italki has been an incredible experience! Grace isn't just a tutor; she's become like a trusted conversation partner. Our sessions cover everything from current events to history to personal growth, and Grace's depth of knowledge always impresses me. Grace has this knack for making even the most complex topics feel accessible and interesting. Whether we're discussing the latest news or delving into the intricacies of culture, she brings enthusiasm and insight to every conversation. What sets Grace apart is her patience and encouragement. No matter how many mistakes I make or how difficult the material, she's always there to offer support and guidance. And her sense of humor adds a fun element to our sessions, making learning feel like a breeze. Thanks to Grace, my Cantonese skills are improving significantly. I highly recommend her to anyone looking for a fantastic tutor who makes learning genuinely enjoyable. Trust me, you won't be disappointed!

  • rita z

    Đang học Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quảng Đông)

    Wilma is fantastic - I've been working with her a couple years already. I am a native Cantonese speaker born to an immigrant family. I am bilingual but not biliterate. Wilma is great because not only does she know written Chinese, she knows jyutping too which is really what I was looking for in a teacher since my goal is to learn jyutping first. Next, Wilma is very adaptable and mixes up our lessons from vocab, to demo/feedback, to free flow conversation. I think she's fantastic and welcome anyone else to partner with her!

  • Keriann 婉君

    Đang học Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quảng Đông)

    I’m a heritage speaker with the goal of improving my Cantonese and Fiona was very encouraging from the beginning. With her guidance, I maintained confidence to speak Cantonese for as long as possible during our session and felt comfortable asking questions. The lesson felt natural and I have a better framework on how to continue my studies. Excited to continue learning with Fiona!

  • Vivi

    Vivi

    Đang học Tiếng Trung Quốc (Quảng Đông)

    謝謝Ellie老師!上一節課希望能夠有更多口語對話的內容在課堂上,這一節課就立刻調整了教材,很喜歡新教材的內容。感覺在這堂課中獲得了很多的實用粵語口語:)

Khoản thanh toán cuối cùng sẽ tính bằng USD